Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MWB CREATIVE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
TICK & TOCK MANUFACTURERS LTD (21 August 2018 - 10 January 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
21 May 2020

People

Director
BAXTER, Michael William
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all