Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MAIRA SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names:
MAIRA TRADING & SERVICES PVT LTD (21 August 2018 - 21 February 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Secretary
SINGH, Jaswinder
Director
SINGH, Jaswinder
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all