Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About AUA RETAIL OUTLET LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
47110 - Retail sale in non-specialised stores with food, beverages or tobacco predominating
47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
53100 - Postal activities under universal service obligation
Previous company names:
TEXTILES OUTLET LIMITED (21 August 2018 - 18 February 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
21 May 2020

People

Secretary
RASHID, Aasim
Director
RASHID, Rifit Aasim
See all

Official records

See all