Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ELECTIVE TECHNOLOGY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names:
ELECTIVE GROUP LTD (21 August 2018 - 25 October 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Director
CHRISTIAN-LIM, Gareth Spencer Gehan Hwa-Teik
See all

Official records

Change

See all