Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GOLDEN EGG & CREAM LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names:
NOVAEARTH LIMITED (26 April 2019 - 14 June 2019)
GOLDEN EGG & CREAM LIMITED (21 August 2018 - 26 April 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Director
HUANG, Yongsong
Director
TAN, Bee Fang
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all