Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About STARFISH SEARCH LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
Previous company names:
GMANNIE LIMITED (21 August 2018 - 11 March 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
21 May 2020

People

Director
GIDDENS, Katheryn Margaret
Director
GOODWIN, Graham David
Director
KIFT, Catherine
Director
STIRK, Robert David
Director
TAYLOR, Juliet Anne
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all