Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PHOENIX FIELD SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
64202 - Activities of production holding companies
Previous company names:
PHOENIX BUILDING SYSTEMS HOLDINGS LIMITED (21 August 2018 - 25 August 2018)

People

Secretary
POTTER, Susan Ann
Director
TAYLOR, Martyn Alistair
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all