Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOMLINS BABY BOUTIQUE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
GLAM STATION LIMITED (31 December 2018 - 19 August 2019)
UNLIMITED FUN PARTIES LIMITED (21 August 2018 - 31 December 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
21 May 2020

People

Director
TOMLIN, Sinead Rosina
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Resolutions

See all