Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FORESIGHT ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
27320 - Manufacture of other electronic and electric wires and cables
27510 - Manufacture of electric domestic appliances
33140 - Repair of electrical equipment
Previous company names:
4SIGHT ELECTRICAL SERVICES LTD (21 August 2018 - 24 August 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
21 May 2020

People

Director
SOFRONIOU, Christopher
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all