Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CHECK HOSPITALITY LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Previous company names:
CHECK HEALTH LTD (21 August 2018 - 25 June 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Director
WILSON, Andrew Keith
See all

Official records

See all