Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About FACILITY AND UTILITIES MAINTENANCE EXPERTS (UK) LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
10410 - Manufacture of oils and fats
10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
81299 - Other cleaning services
97000 - Activities of households as employers of domestic personnel
Previous company names:
FACILITY AND UTILITIES MAINTENANCE (UK) LTD (21 August 2018 - 8 October 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
21 May 2020

People

Director
ADEKUNLE, Olumuyiwa
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all