Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BARK & MEOW CO LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
EARTH PAWS LTD (21 August 2018 - 24 December 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Director
LACROUX, Karmen
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all