Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PROSECCO 500 CLUB LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
DP DATA NETWORKS LTD (20 August 2018 - 8 October 2018)

People

Director
DAVIES, Haydn
Director
NISCO, Gianni
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all