Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About COGENT CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names:
COGENT COSTRUCTION LIMITED (20 August 2018 - 21 August 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 May 2020
Due by
28 February 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 May 2019

People

Director
CABRY, Jon Joe
Director
O'HARA, Brendan Patrick
See all

Official records

See all