Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SPECIAL ACTION MANIKINS (S.A.M.) LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
STUNT ACTION MANIKINS (S.A.M.) LIMITED (20 August 2018 - 1 February 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 January 2020
Due by
20 May 2020

People

Director
WHITE, Helen Theresa
Director
WHITE, John James
See all

Official records

Appointment

See all