Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NEW MALDEN GOLF CENTRE LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
NEW MALDEN GOLF CENTRE (HOLDINGS) LTD. (20 August 2018 - 14 December 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 July 2019
Due by
30 April 2020

People

Director
PURSLOW, Christian Mark Cecil
Director
SHEEHAN, Mark Michael
Director
WRIGHT, Grant Campbell
See all

Official records

See all