Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About YJ CONSULTING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
62090 - Other information technology service activities
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
BLISSBERRY LTD (20 August 2018 - 3 May 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
20 May 2020

People

Secretary
CONWAY, Eoghan Joseph
Director
JE, Yoonah
See all

Official records

Change

See all