Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About UK VEHICLE SOLUTIONS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
Previous company names:
PENNY LEASE LTD (20 August 2018 - 1 October 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Secretary
BROWN, Alison
Director
ASHMORE, Alan Phillip
Director
BROWN, Alison
See all

Official records

Notification

Cessation

See all