Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ZIRCON CARE & SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
86220 - Specialists medical practice activities
Previous company names:
OHP RECRUITMENT LTD (20 August 2018 - 28 August 2018)

Accounts:

Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Director
BENTUM, Phyllis
See all

Official records

See all