Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About PQPB LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
17 August 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
2AND2 PRINT LTD (17 August 2018 - 11 October 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
17 May 2020

People

Director
BRYANT, Alainae Shirley
Director
BRYANT, Paul Denis
Director
QUINCE, Hayley Jean
Director
QUINCE, Paul Jeremy
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all