Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HASHMI MOTORSPORTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
30 April 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
46190 - Agents involved in the sale of a variety of goods
Previous company names:
HASHMI MOTORS SPORTS LTD (30 April 2018 - 2 May 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
31 January 2020

People

Director
HASHMI, Muhammad Mohsin
See all

Official records

See all