Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About KADAN INTERIORS & CONSTRUCTION SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
43290 - Other construction installation
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names:
PROPERTY PRESENTATION CONSTRUCT LTD (21 March 2018 - 11 January 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
WATSON, Karl David
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all