Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TOP TIER PLUMBING AND HEATING LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
Previous company names:
A E GAS SERVICES LIMITED (21 March 2018 - 28 July 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2021
Due by
31 December 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Director
ERSKINE, Aeion
See all

Official records

See all