Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SIZZLER PIRI PIRI LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names:
LANGLEY GREEN CAFE LTD (21 March 2018 - 3 June 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Director
SIVARAJAH, Mekala
See all

Official records

See all