Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOKIN CAR PARTS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names:
DOKIN CONSTRUCTION LTD (21 March 2018 - 16 January 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
BODOLICA, Madalina
Director
BOTNARU, Andrei
See all

Official records

Appointment

Resolutions

See all