Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About LOCKE LETTINGS AND MAINTENANCE LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names:
LOCKE LETTINGS LTD (21 March 2018 - 28 August 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
SAUL, George Edward
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all