Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TAX WHIZZ LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69202 - Bookkeeping activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names:
ZS ACCOUNTING SOLUTIONS LTD (3 April 2018 - 4 May 2018)
TAX WHIZZ LTD (21 March 2018 - 3 April 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
MASOOD, Zafar
See all

Official records

See all