Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SOULFULMINDKITCHEN LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
56210 - Event catering activities
56290 - Other food services
Previous company names:
SOULFULMIND FOOD LIMITED (21 March 2018 - 26 March 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
CARRIM LUTCHUN, Ashleyne
Director
MYTON, Nicola
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all