Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About TICK TOCK COFFEE AND WINE BAR LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
Previous company names:
LITTLE PICKLE BISTRO LIMITED (21 March 2018 - 25 May 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2020
Due by
31 January 2021
Last accounts made up to
30 April 2019

People

Director
HOVLAND, Karen Anne
Director
MACKNESS, Nigel
See all

Official records

See all