Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About HOL BUSINESS GIFTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names:
H.O.L BUSINESS GIFTS LIMITED (21 March 2018 - 20 November 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 December 2019
Due by
30 September 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 December 2018

People

Director
INANC, Barbaros
Director
INANC, Baybars
Director
INANC, Naci
See all

Official records

Cessation

Appointment

See all