Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About ARCHIE SHARP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
RICHIE SHARP LIMITED (21 March 2018 - 19 October 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
SHARP, Archie
Director
STANNETT, Duncan William
Director
THORNTON, Noel
Director
WADDILOVE, Gary Roy
See all

Official records

See all