Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MANGIA GOOD FEEL GOOD LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
MANGIA GOOD FEELD GOOD LTD (21 March 2018 - 27 March 2018)

People

Director
GRIPPA, Mario
See all

Official records

See all