Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About GEM RENOVATIONS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
43390 - Other building completion and finishing
Previous company names:
GEM CERAMICS LIMITED (21 March 2018 - 23 May 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2020
Due by
31 May 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2019

People

Director
MANDERS, Jill Elaine
See all

Official records

See all