Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WILMSLOW SHINES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
RUSKIN ENTERPRISES LIMITED (20 March 2018 - 23 November 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DAJCI, Isa
See all

Official records

Change

Cessation

See all