Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MJRA ESTATE SERVICES LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
WODHURST PROPERTY LIMITED (20 March 2018 - 26 March 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 August 2019
Due by
31 May 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 August 2018

People

Secretary
ROBERTS, Mark John
Director
ROBERTS, Mark John
See all

Official records

See all