Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SHUAI SHUAI LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names:
JUN YI LTD (22 March 2018 - 14 September 2018)
YUN YI LTD (20 March 2018 - 22 March 2018)

People

Director
WANG, Jun
See all

Official records

Resolutions

Cessation

See all