Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About MOONFLEET CARS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names:
MOONFLEET CLASSICS LIMITED (20 March 2018 - 29 March 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 March 2020
Due by
30 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
LYONS, Kevin John
Director
ROWLEY, Nicholas Reginald
Director
ROWLEY, Sarah Anne
See all

Official records

See all