Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WREN MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
64991 - Security dealing on own account
Previous company names:
GRIMAUD 365 LIMITED (20 March 2018 - 28 August 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
WHITTLEY, Simon Timothy
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all