Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About BLAST ESPORTS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
73110 - Advertising agencies
93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names:
RFRSH UK LTD (20 March 2018 - 9 September 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
DOUEK, Robert
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all