Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE CARPENTRY GUYS LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery
Previous company names:
THE CARPENTRY GUY LIMITED (20 March 2018 - 11 April 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Secretary
SANTOS, Wendy Jane
Director
BEADLE, Robert Simon
Director
HARDY, Guy
See all

Official records

Change

See all