Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About RUSSIAN ART MAP LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
20 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
58120 - Publishing of directories and mailing lists
58190 - Other publishing activities
72200 - Research and experimental development on social sciences and humanities
85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names:
RUSSIAN ARTS WEEK LIMITED (20 March 2018 - 3 December 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
BELYAEVA, Ekaterina
See all

Official records

See all