Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About SIROC LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
58290 - Other software publishing
62090 - Other information technology service activities
63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities
64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
R.C. GLOBAL CORP LTD (19 March 2018 - 23 April 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 August 2019
Due by
17 March 2020

People

Director
BINIASHVILI, Rami
Director
GAMBLE, Christopher Tournis
Director
VANTZOVSKI, Sigal
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all