Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About WORQR LTD.

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
62012 - Business and domestic software development
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Previous company names:
WORKQR LIMITED (19 March 2018 - 14 August 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
LUQMAN, Syed Muhammad
Director
MAZHAR, Tooba, Dr.
See all

Official records

Cessation

See all