Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About DOMUS GROUP HOLDINGS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names:
FIXIT SERVICES LTD (19 March 2018 - 13 July 2018)

People

Director
CASSIDY, Jonathan
Director
NORTON, Henry Russell
See all

Official records

See all