Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About CLEARTALK LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
47429 - Retail sale of telecommunications equipment other than mobile telephones
Previous company names:
DISCOUNTED OUTSOURCING LIMITED (19 March 2018 - 1 June 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2020
Due by
31 December 2020
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2019

People

Director
AMIN, Dharmeshkumar
Director
KHAN, Naida
See all

Official records

See all