Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About NOAH'S ARK ANALOGUE TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
19 March 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names:
NOAH'S ARK DIGITAL LIMITED (19 March 2018 - 21 May 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
31 March 2021
Due by
31 December 2021
Last accounts made up to
31 March 2020

People

Director
YAMANI, Ahmed
See all

Official records

See all