Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About F&L CORPORATE REPORTING SERVICES LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
28 February 2018
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
F&L CORPORATE SERVICES LIMITED (28 February 2018 - 10 March 2018)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
30 April 2019
Due by
30 November 2019

People

Director
MORRISS, Louise Emma
Director
PARRISH, Gabriel John
See all

Official records

See all