Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About THE REINDEER WHISPERER LIMITED

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
JOULU LIMITED (21 February 2017 - 26 February 2020)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2020
Due by
30 November 2020
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2019

People

Director
ENDSOR, Kerry Ann
Director
ENDSOR, Philip James
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all