Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About EUROPEAN ACCOUNTANTS AND LAWYERS LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names:
EUROPEAN ACCONTANTS AND LAWYERS LTD (21 February 2017 - 17 January 2019)

Accounts:

Next accounts made up to
28 February 2019
Due by
30 November 2019
Last accounts made up to
28 February 2018

People

Director
DANIELEWICZ, Krystyna
See all

Official records

Resolutions

See all