Is this your company?

Customise your company’s profile by adding your website URL, logo, social media links and an introduction to your company. A customised company profile can be used as a tool to showcase important information and demonstrate your legitimacy as a company, on the official public record. Annual membership is £175.00+ VAT and a 30 day membership is £19.99+ VAT, billed on a recurring basis.

Register

About JESSAMIN MG LTD

Company type:
Private limited company
Incorporated on:
21 February 2017
Nature of business (SIC):
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names:
IRECRUIT S52 LIMITED (21 February 2017 - 18 October 2017)

People

Director
GADAINGAN, Jessamin
See all

Official records

See all